HBSDealer Stock Watch: Monday's numbers

Press enter to search
Close search
Open Menu

HBSDealer Stock Watch: Monday's numbers

By HBSDealer Staff - 01/13/2020
Here are the numbers from Monday the 13th:
CompanyPriceChange
AWI (Armstrong)100.32+1.70%
BCC (Boise)37.57+0.51%
BECN (Beacon)34.68+0.17%
BLDR (Builders FS)26.79+1.59%
BMCH (BMC Stock)30.10+1.18%
BXC (BlueLinx)13.63+1.56%
CENT (Central Garden)32.15+1.93%
DE (Deere & Co.)174.74+0.76%
DOOR (Masonite)74.57-1.04%
EXP (Eagle)90.50-0.53%
FAST (Fastenal)36.59+0.72%
GWW (Grainger)344.44+0.92%
HBP (Huttig)1.43-4.67%
HD (Home Depot)223.34-0.39%
JELD (Jeld-Wen)24.87-1.03%
LL (Lumber Liquidators)9.20+1.10%
LOW (Lowe's)121.05+0.04%
LPX (Louisiana-Pacific)31.07+0.10%
MAS (Masco)47.76+1.02%
PPG (PPG)129.22+0.88%
SHW (Sherwin-Williams)574.86+1.37%
SMG (Scotts Miracle-Gro)109.97+1.92%
SSD (Simpson)83.05+1.39%
SWK (Stanley)165.30-0.42%
TREX (Trex)97.43+0.47%
TSCO (Tractor Supply)90.39-0.96%
TTC (Toro)82.91+1.20%
UFPI (Universal Forest)49.32+4.38%
WDFC (WD-40)185.35-0.10%
WY (Weyerhaeuser)30.25+2.30%

Related Topics